Second Semester

SENIORS

GPA of 4.00 and above

Hannah J. Archer, Grace A. Basso, Abigail X. Box, Clover A. Brandt, Angela Bueno Villarroya, Olivia R. Carlton, Katie A. Clevenger, Brendan J. Coffman, Mason W. Collard, Alexander A. Dallas, Alaina R. Davis, Lilyann L. Davis, Kathleen A. Dignan, Claire M. Drake, Luisa L. Espinoza, Jacob A. Evon, Kayla A. Findley, Lynnae S. Gilman, Ashtyn A. Guru, Brooke R. Helvie, Brooke M. Hemker, Matthew T. Hier, Shaylee M. Hill, Sarah A. Horger, Mckenzie M. Idle, Noah E. Jafri, Joseph C. Jungerheld III, Allie N. Langdon, Wyatt L. MacLaughlin, Zoie M. Martinez, Taylee F. R. McDonald, Autumn R. Merrihew, Rebecca A. Mills, Malyrie L. Montroy, Jace O. Nohel, Lauren M. Park, Alyssa M. Parsons, Avery M. Peplinski, Alexandria G. Pumford, Seth A. Ralph, Samantha K. Randall, William J. Scrimger, Emma J. Smith, McKenna M. Sovis, Jorden C. Sowash, Alvina R. Stephenson, Hailie M. Taylor, Emily P. Teunis, Mackenon M. Tyrrell, Michael A. Vetter, Elizabeth A. Vreibel, Christian N. Wagner, Hannah G. Walters, Izabelle A. Woodbury, and Leah M. Zaleski.

GPA of 3.5 to 3.99

Elleah R. Barnhill, Zachary A. Baumgaertel, Lucas Bedore Fioroni, Skylar M. Birge, Benjamin T. Bush, Alexis L. Chamberlin, Alyza L. Chapko, Hannah M. Cole, Niccolo Contini, Brandie S. Crambell, Sierra M. Crugher, Rachael M. Dahl, Joey Devaras, Sean A. Dewley, Jason G. Dingman, Ericka L. Durfee, Stephanie M. Ellsworth, Jenna L. Fergusson, Nathaniel E. Grettenberger, Andrea C. Guysky, Ollie A. Hascall, Parker M. Hasyn, Kelcie A. Herald, Hayden R. Hockman, Brett R. Hudecek, Theodore R. Hunt II, Blake L. Johnston, Kristian A. Keyes, Carsyn C. Lamrouex, Kylie L. Lewis, Ying Ma, Maya J. Manuel, Makayla L. Martin, Emily B. McCall, Carson R. Meyer, Gideon E. N. Millar, Grace M. Miller, Harper A. Newell, Dalton B. Nichols, Virginia G. Nitz, Jonathan W. Pierce, Charles R. Poag II, Michael G. Porubsky, Reed A. Scripter, Andrea M. Sibert, Dara B. Silva Coelho, Alexander J. Smith, Braden L. Triggs, Matthew J. VanderMolen, Dakota T. Vincent, Andrew W. Vreibel, Jenna A. Weber, Jalen R. West, Hunter A. Wilhelm, Danielle N. Wilkinson, Skylar M. Wise, Madison D. Woods, and Emily G. Woodworth.

GPA of 3.0 to 3.49

Kaleb C. Anderson, Taylor J. Bacon, Colton J. Blaha, Trevor N. Bowers, Kennedy R. Bowles, Gavin L. Brault, Nathan M. Bump, Chelsea N. Conley, Veronica R. Cramton, Madison L. Fauth, Ashley N. Flatter, Shelby L. Gokee, Nathan M. Gute, Skye J. Haas, Rafe M. G. Jacobs, Taylor J. Lamrouex, Mackenzie A. Lauback, Bradley J. Leasher, Connor J. Madsen, Melissa S. McMaster, Thomas M. Mead, Justin W. Mills, Dominic L. Patterson, Jacob M. Randall, AbaGail R. Rose, Anna K. Salisbury, Andrew C. Savage, Connor O. P. Spencer, Justin G. Spencer, Kenneth M. Stevenson, Alex J. Triggs, Cameron J. Triggs, Brendan H. Van Effen, Luke U. VanOver, Kylee A. Williams, Jacob A. Wood, Isaac H. Woodward, and Jordan P. Woodward.

JUNIORS

GPA of 4.00 and above

Kelsey M. Andrykovich, Andrew H. Chapko, Jacob T. Clarke, Ethan C. Coons, Ruthie M. Dignan, Claudia D. Drake, Lauren Gaskin, Rory B. Grinnell, Jacob J. Hall, Cara F. Henderson, Tyler D. Hoag, Silas O. Krajniak, William W. LaVigne, Wyatt C. Leland, Noah S. Oszust, Precious D. Rouser, Annie M. Sayers, Lauren R. Skinner, Arianna M. Stewart, Emily G. Summerland, Elizabeth C. Tolrud, Reyn E. Tuttle, Joseph G. Wagner, Noah M. Waldorf, Paige A. Watkins, Myra E. L. Whiteside, and Sarah P. Wittum.

GPA of 3.5 to 3.99

Makenna M. Atkins, Lauryn H. Ayers, Angela E. Basarabska-Bruff, Jazmyne C. Bolton, Brennan W. Chapman, Maddison M. Clark, Mariah L. Cole, Kaitlyn M. Cummings, Britteny A. Davis, Samuel Feldpausch, Ava C. Fett, Michael J. Forrester, Kaylie J. Foster, Jaxon R. Frantz, Olivia G. Frey, Katie H. Gilroy, Nevaeh M. Ginger, Bryan A. Hathaway, Brynley M. Hay, Reid A. Hoag, Karson L. Holcomb, Nick D. Horton, Aubree K. Irish, Hanna M. A. Kappelman, Karley F. Kincaid, Olivia A. Konsdorf, Addison M. Kregger, Madison R. Kregger, John A. Kulhanek, Savannah L. McVay, Olivia J. Mehay, Tess C. Passinault, Madyson M. Rainey, Sarah E. Roose, Dominick M. Salander, Mackenzie K. Scrimger, Brooke Stechschulte, Hayley F. Stone, Isaac C. Taylor, MaKenna M. VanBelkum, Ashly K. Walker, Benjamin J. Welz, Dominique J. Wilkinson, Sierra L. Wiseley, Lonnie R. Wisenbaugh, and Rachel G. Wittum.

GPA of 3.0 to 3.49

Juan J. Agueros, Jillian N. Bagwell, Javan C. Barnhill, Connor S. Bartlett, Olivia J. Berry, Kaylee N. Bowen, Heath T. Chalker, Adam J. Chmiko, Samantha B. Cooper, Abigale L. Corp, Brooklynn M. Crackel, Katelyn M. Davies, Taylor N. DeWolf, Alaynie E. Drury, Olivia Dunn, Alexandra R. Elford, Avery N. Fear, Nicholas A. Garrison, Abby R. Gilroy, Tabitha J. Glover, Anna N. Griffin, Kenneth R. Hickmott, Hunter J. Hulik, Sophia M. Jones, Jacob R. Keihl, Mira K. Langdon, Ann M. Mason, Clairabella L. Musson, Alexis R. Nitz, Peter C. Parker, Autumn S. Patterson, Emma L. Perry, Thomas N. Pettigrew, Jessica M. Porter, Kody R. Rees, Megan M. Russell, Kyra A. Shears, Ella Smewing, and Alyssa A. Zeller.

SOPHOMORES

GPA of 4.00 and above

Kendall R. Anderson, Claire A. Ardelean, Sawyer M. Ball-Duley, Keera L. Barnhill, Kate Easlick, Ellie Feldpausch, Emmalee K. Hudecek, Hannah S. Hudecek, Aaron R. Jafri, Evelyn R. Johnson, Harrison D. Ketchum, Madisyn G. Ketchum, Jillian Klaver, Mya P. LaMay, Kevin D. Laskowski, Joseph M. Marcotte, Summer L. Miller, David H. C. Neese, Jack W. Smith, Keanan R. Springer, Justin D. Svarc, Samantha R. Thayer, and Troy N. Tickner.

GPA of 3.5 to 3.99

Jayden L. Antes, Rylie A. Baker, Hayley L. Beggs, Caden C. Carrasco, Brett D. Czarnopys, Isabella B. Dake, Asia R. Dilts, Abigail L. Erb, Noah M. Feinauer, Alexis J. Gunther, Helen S. Habermehl, Madalyn R. Hasyn, Nicholas E. Hollenback, Macy A. Irelan, Kayla R. Keller, Emilee E. Ketchum, Hanah K. Khan, Jacob D. LaHaine, Mara M. LaHaine, Roy W. Lamotte, Nolan M. Lehr, Reghan L. LePior, Marley R. Marrah, Aviana J. Minton, Sophia N. Montenegro, Michaela D. Nichols, Stella Passow, Kennedy B. Peplinski, Alexander G. Popovitch, Mia C. Racheter, Brooklin P. Reyna, Cameron C. Rowlison, Logan S. Sarrazin, Paige E. Sego, Alexis A. Simons, Cali R. Spalding, Angel A. Thomas, Kyra A. Waldner, Marcus S. Walker, Carly A. White, and Jayme A. Zelenka.

GPA of 3.0 to 3.49

Zachary L. Adams, Alexus N. Andrews, Benicio L. Ascencio, Camden A. Barnhill, Christina M. Boet, Taylor L. Bowman, Jamie L. Brown, Damon C. Burdick, Dezirae J. Crooks, Bailey M. Cummings, Alana C. Dotts, Maya L. Edwards, Taylar R. Eiseler, Shanna R. Farren, Cody M. Fields, Charles R. Goldman, Ethan J. Hildebrant, Seth M. Hintz, Connor W. Holifield, Julie L. Jungerheld, Tristan G. Ladd, Alexis N. Landis, Shelby C. Larkins, Emily L. Lundy, Willow C. MacLaughlin, Lucy M. Marsh, Cheyanne L. Mellen, Anthony A. F. Miles, Christopher J. Ott Jr, Brianna M. Proudfoot, Zachary C. Richmond, Alexandra M. Safi, Jena L. Samson, Jillian R. Stewart, Corey D. A. Welch, Chelsea L. Wilson, Jacklyn A. Wilson, Hannah A. Yerian, and Chayse S. Zalecki.

FRESHMEN

GPA of 4.00 and above

Claire L. Agnew, Alexander S. Binger, Paige M. Box, Amanda M. Brainerd, Persephone E. Chapko, Kenzee M. DeFrenn, Abigail E. Dryer, Jenaya R. Hill, Tyler M. Hufnagel, Kendall M. Ihm, Emma N. Johnson, Justin E. Johnson, Julianna C. Loomis, Jamie R. Maier, Adam C. Marcotte, Liam X. McGraw, Alece M. McGregor, Olivia C. McIntyre, Natalie Q. Nolph, Monae E. Pettigrew, Emily M. Pumford, Tony Reyes III, Lacie M. Riddle, Marisa A. Rose, Olivia M. Savage, Alayna K. Scripter, Peyton A. Sink, Sydney D. Somers, Natalie R. Thayer, John A. Tuttle, Hope L. Vetter, Sophie E. Voss, Cooper R. Walker, Elijah J. L. Whiteside, and Hannah G. Wisenbaugh.

GPA of 3.5 to 3.99

Liliana M. Ackley, Brian H. Arnett, Hunter R. Babcock, Destiny D. Balsley, Madison A. Bradley, Ashlyn M. Burke, Tanner J. Cummings, James G. Elford, Brandon L. Ellsworth, Zachary R. Evon, Corey M. Gates, Emma L. M. Gilliam, Carly R. Grinnell, Kate S. Grinnell, Samantha J. Harris, Katherine R. Haun, Carlie J. Henning, Isabel R. Jenkins, Simranjit Kaur, Joseph C. Kaye, Alexis M. Kimmel, Alex J. Krawczyk, Taylor R. Lange, Jakob T. Lauback, Devyn T. Lewis, Jackson R. W. Lintner, Madison S. Lorencz, Courtney K. Lott, Everett J. McVay, Gwendolyn E. R. Millar, Mallory M. Mosher, Sophia A. Nidefski, Conner A. Norton, Grace E. Perry, Staci N. Petlach, Jacob W. Porter, Elizabeth L. Rood, Alexander M. Rutledge, Kailea A. Rye, Brielle R. Sovis, Isabella M. St Clair, Camden M. Stewart, Corbin M. Thompson, Deus T. Tobey, Lily A. Usher, Zachary S. Warth, Zachary D. Wieler, Olivia R. Wiley, Charlie B. Winebarger, Celeste R. Wiseley, and Brieanna M. Wood.

GPA of 3.0 to 3.49

Brennen J. Baran, Laniece E. Bush, Collin J. Comstock, Landon J. Conklin, Jesse E. Cordial, Laura J. Cornwell, Tyler A. Dewley, Hugh J. Doyle, Audrey E. Engel, Anton B. English, Shane M. Fisher, Seth J. Gibbs, Sarah J. Haddix, Adam M. Holley, Blake M. Kenyon, Ian J. Klein, Carter D. Kline, Esperanza M. Lopez Negrete, Bailey M. Miller, Leah U. Miller, Samuel G. Nethaway, Noah S. Norman, Alyson L. Pouillon, Quenten A. Rann, Ethan H. Read, Evelyn G. Sheaffer, Barbara M. Shepard, Cadee J. Spencer, Parker W. Spencer, Ashley K. Squires, Hunter T. Tarbell, Lily A. Whitcomb, Ashley R. Wilson, Rylie L. Yeiter, and Ava L. Zeller.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.